First Coast Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Area Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
104 Eva Koonce LN, Richlands, NC 28574
1/55

$275,000

$269,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

104 Eva Koonce LN, Richlands, NC 28574

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

3607 Mandy LN, Morehead City, NC 28557
1/42

$270,000

$295,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

3607 Mandy LN, Morehead City, NC 28557

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

611 Flybridge LN, Beaufort, NC 28516
1/50

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

611 Flybridge LN, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

120 Clem Fulcher CT, Atlantic, NC 28511
1/34

$120,000

$169,000

29.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

120 Clem Fulcher CT, Atlantic, NC 28511

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

115 Polly Way LN, Marshallberg, NC 28553
1/54

$395,000

$425,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

115 Polly Way LN, Marshallberg, NC 28553

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

213 Cherry Branch DR, Havelock, NC 28532
1/65

$390,000

$355,000

9.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,314 SqFt

213 Cherry Branch DR, Havelock, NC 28532

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

806 Broadmoor CT, Morehead City, NC 28557
1/53

$465,000

$465,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

806 Broadmoor CT, Morehead City, NC 28557

Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

242 Bobbys DR, Newport, NC 28570
1/38

$324,900

$324,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

242 Bobbys DR, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

203 Diamond CV, Newport, NC 28570
1/27

$282,500

$289,900

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

203 Diamond CV, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

249 Nelson Neck RD, Sea Level, NC 28577
1/8

$100,000

$119,000

16.0%
65.24 Acres

249 Nelson Neck RD, Sea Level, NC 28577

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

1074 Sea Gate DR, Newport, NC 28570
1/79

$750,000

$785,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,101 SqFt

1074 Sea Gate DR, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

5012 Highway 101, Newport, NC 28570
1/30

$209,000

$209,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,058 SqFt

5012 Highway 101, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

540 Seashore DR, Atlantic, NC 28511
1/29

$230,000

$270,000

14.8%
0.9 Acres

540 Seashore DR, Atlantic, NC 28511

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

5149 Nc-101, Newport, NC 28570

$215,000

$240,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt

5149 Nc-101, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

148 Bur Oaks BLVD, Newport, NC 28570
1/35

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

148 Bur Oaks BLVD, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER SEA COAST ADVANTAGE

909 N 20th ST, Morehead City, NC 28557

$254,000

$269,000

5.6%
3 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt

909 N 20th ST, Morehead City, NC 28557

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

332 Foxhall RD, Newport, NC 28570
1/45

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt

332 Foxhall RD, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

5458 Hwy 70 W, Newport, NC 28570

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

34,000 SqFt

5458 Hwy 70 W, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by Beaufort Realty

547 Pigott RD, Gloucester, NC 28528
1/18

$150,000

$179,000

16.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

547 Pigott RD, Gloucester, NC 28528

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

115 Bowen ST, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
1/49

$1,145,000

$1,199,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

115 Bowen ST, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

121 Guthrie DR, Newport, NC 28570

$374,500

$375,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

121 Guthrie DR, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by Weichert Realtors At Wave's Edge

303 Barbour RD #802, Morehead City, NC 28557
1/28

$239,000

$239,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

303 Barbour RD #802, Morehead City, NC 28557

Listed by Baran Properties

1008 Sand Ridge RD, Hubert, NC 28539
1/55

$218,000

$223,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

1008 Sand Ridge RD, Hubert, NC 28539

Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

1812 Widgeon DR, Morehead City, NC 28557
1/52

$395,000

$429,900

8.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt

1812 Widgeon DR, Morehead City, NC 28557

Listed by Realty ONE Group East

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RWBR-FIRST-COAST-REALTY-BK
First Coast Realty
First Coast Realty
407 Atlantic Beach Cswy, Atlantic Beach, NC, 28512, USA

+1(252) 247-0077

sales@realtyworldfirstcoast.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

RWBR-FIRST-COAST-REALTY-BK
First Coast Realty
First Coast Realty
407 Atlantic Beach Cswy, Atlantic Beach, NC, 28512, USA

+1(252) 247-0077

sales@realtyworldfirstcoast.com

Get My App